Einschreibung SAKC 2020 - Teilnehmer-Liste
SAKC Einschreibung 2020
Zeitraum: 01.12.2019 - | Nennungsschluss: 30.06.2020
Kart

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 67 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
TR-Motorsport    
DEU
Max Rossig
Kehl
Gruppe: Mini

Jesolo TM

Jesolo TM
Curcio Nino     
DEU
Rocco Curcio
Bad Saulgau
Gruppe: Mini

Tony mini

Tony mini
Team Hemkemeyer    RSG Hamburg
DEU
Michhel Gruber
Hamburg
Gruppe: X30 Senior

OTK IAME X30 Senior

OTK IAME X30 Senior
Maximilian Schallinger    MSC Teisendorf
DEU
Maximilian Schallinger
Teisendorf
Gruppe: X30 Senior

Kart Republic Iame

Kart Republic Iame
DEU
David Leitner
Aufham
Gruppe: X30 Senior
Leitner  - Lenzo Kart Iame X30
Lenzo Kart Iame X30
Leitner  - Lenzo Kart Iame X30
Lenzo Kart Iame X30
SFR Motorsport    
GBR
Daniel Guinchard
Hertfordshire
Gruppe: OK-Junior

Tony Kart TM

Tony Kart TM
RL-Competition    
DEU
Tim Schott
Unterschneidheim
Gruppe: OK-Junior

CRG TM

CRG TM
    DE Motorsport
DEU
Essen Michael
Inzell
Gruppe: OK

CRG TM

CRG TM
Kartteam Meier     alain Baeriswyl
CHE
Alain Baeriswyl
Neuenegg
Gruppe: OK

DR Iame

DR Iame
RS-Motorsport    
DEU
Franz Baumheier
Lauf an der Pegnitz
Gruppe: OK

CRG IAME

CRG IAME
Kartteam Meier    
LIE
Patrick Näscher
Nendeln
Gruppe: OK

Mach 1 Iame

Mach 1 Iame
SRP Racing-Team    ADAC Nordbayern
DEU
Jannik Julius-Bernhart
Oberleichtersbach
Gruppe: KZ2

Maranello TM

Maranello TM
2
RS-Motorsport    
DEU
Phil Spindler
Leinburg
Gruppe: X30 Junior

CRG IAME

CRG IAME
4
DEU
Nicolas Linner
Starnberg/Percha
Gruppe: KZ2

Tony Kart Vortex

Tony Kart Vortex
5
DEU
Julian Bigelmaier
Jettingen-Scheppach
Gruppe: X30 Senior
Bigelmaier  - CRG IAME
CRG IAME
Bigelmaier  - CRG IAME
CRG IAME
6
Alberto Apostol    
DEU
Marco Apostol
Ravensburg
Gruppe: OK-Junior

Tony Kart Vortex

Tony Kart Vortex
6
TB Racing Team    
CHE
Dylan Yip
Worb
Gruppe: OK

KR IAME

KR IAME
8
RS-Motorsport    
DEU
Maximilian Prunner
Neufarn
Gruppe: X30 Junior

CRG IAME

CRG IAME
8
Ilic Motorsport    
DEU
Nick Strobel
Weissach im Tal
Gruppe: X30 Senior

Exprit IAME

Exprit IAME
11
DEU
Johannes Heigl
Steinach
Gruppe: X30 Senior

Tony Kart IAME

Tony Kart IAME
12
WILK Sport/ADAC Nordbayern e.V.    
DEU
Dominik Jung
Kitzingen
Zur Website von Dominik Jung
Gruppe: X30 Senior
Jung  - Mach1 IAME
Mach1 IAME
Jung  - Mach1 IAME
Mach1 IAME
12
Stieler Motorsport    
DEU
Jan-Niklas Stieler
Undenheim
Gruppe: KZ2

CKR TM

CKR TM
15
DEU
Corinna Hirsch
Schwandorf
Gruppe: X30 Senior

Kosmic IAME

Kosmic IAME
16
DEU
Alex Mohr
Hofheim
Gruppe: Mini
Mohr  - CRG IAME
CRG IAME
Mohr  - CRG IAME
CRG IAME
16
Pentz Luis    
DEU
Luis Pentz
Illertissen
Gruppe: X30 Junior

CRG Iame

CRG Iame
18
Marie Reinstein    
DEU
Marie Reinstein
Gerolzhofen
Zur Website von Marie Reinstein
Gruppe: X30 Junior

Praga Iame

Praga Iame
20
Lilly Zug    
DEU
Lilly Zug
Mitterscheyern
Gruppe: OK

Energy Racing Kart TM

Energy Racing Kart TM
21
TR Motorsport /    WMC e.V.
DEU
Daniel Brozovic
Waiblingen
Gruppe: OK-Junior

Tony Kart TM

Tony Kart TM
22
DS Corse    Swiss Metall AG
DEU
Elia Weiss
Aschheim
Gruppe: Mini

Tonykart TM

Tonykart TM
22
DEU
Julian Höpfinger
Kaisheim
Gruppe: X30 Junior
Höpfinger  - Birel-Art Iame
Birel-Art Iame
Höpfinger  - Birel-Art Iame
Birel-Art Iame
23
DEU
Claudia Henning
Waidhofen
Zur Website von Claudia Henning   Zum Facebook-Profil von Claudia Henning
Gruppe: KZ2

Tony Kart Vortex

Tony Kart Vortex
26
ADAC Junior Team Südbaden    Alutore Südbaden/Tränkle Maschinenbau
DEU
Lennox Kirn
Kappel-Grafenhausen
Gruppe: X30 Junior
Kirn  - Corse IAME
Corse IAME
Kirn  - Corse IAME
Corse IAME
28
CS Racing    
DEU
Luca Sparrer
Betzigau
Gruppe: X30 Senior

DR IAME

DR IAME
33
JBR    Kartclub Ampfing-München
DEU
Ben Jobst
Stammham
Gruppe: X30 Junior

CRG IAME

CRG IAME
33
Dutt Motorsport    
DEU
Max Mast
Ludwigsburg
Gruppe: X30 Senior
Mast  - Tony Kart IAME
Tony Kart IAME
Mast  - Tony Kart IAME
Tony Kart IAME
33
Parolin Deutschland MSR/WST    
DEU
Luca Link
Günzburg
Gruppe: OK
Link  - Parolin TM Ok Senior
Parolin TM Ok Senior
Link  - Parolin TM Ok Senior
Parolin TM Ok Senior
38
AUT
Sophia Sigle
Hallwang
Gruppe: OK

BirelArt IAME

BirelArt IAME
44
DEU
Tim Kern
Ansbach
Gruppe: X30 Junior

Tony Kart IAME

Tony Kart IAME
44
TR Motorsport    
DEU
Tobias Feeser
Heilbronn
Gruppe: OK-Junior

Tony Kart TM

Tony Kart TM
48
    ADAC Pfalz
DEU
Samuel Linus Kettenbach
Hassloch
Zur Website von Samuel Linus  Kettenbach   Zum Facebook-Profil von Samuel Linus  Kettenbach
Gruppe: OK-Junior

Tony Kart TM

Tony Kart TM
53
Wilk Sport    
DEU
Svenja Dreher
Balgheim
Zur Website von Svenja Dreher
Gruppe: X30 Junior
Dreher  - Mach 1 IAME
Mach 1 IAME
Dreher  - Mach 1 IAME
Mach 1 IAME
53
Dutt Motorsport    
DEU
Samuel Sczepanksy
Kornwestheim
Gruppe: X30 Senior
Sczepanksy  - Tony Kart IAME
Tony Kart IAME
Sczepanksy  - Tony Kart IAME
Tony Kart IAME
55
RS-Motorsport    
DEU
Sebastian Hippler
Deutschland
Gruppe: X30 Senior

CRG IAME

CRG IAME
77
Dutt Motorsport     
DEU
Nikolas Simic
Ludwigsburg
Gruppe: Mini

Tony Kart Vortex

Tony Kart Vortex
77
Valier-Motorsport    
DEU
Felix Wischlitzki
Donauwörth
Gruppe: X30 Senior

KR IAME

KR IAME
88
DEU
Kimi Kappler
Herbrechtingen
Gruppe: OK

Ricciardo TM

Ricciardo TM
95
Ebert Motorsport / MCKT Kirchheim/Teck    SGS Meisterdach
DEU
Phil Colin Strenge
Unterensingen
Gruppe: Mini
Strenge  - Energy tm
Energy tm
Strenge  - Energy tm
Energy tm
99
    Treffer-Motorsport
DEU
Sarah Rößener
Kumhausen
Gruppe: Mini
Rößener  - Energy
Energy
Rößener  - Energy
Energy
104
Ebert Motorsport / Renngemeinschaft Graf Zeppelin    TK Autotechnik
DEU
Leon Karl
Neukirch
Zur Website von Leon Karl
Gruppe: Bambini

Energy corse IAME

Energy corse IAME
105
DEU
René Hintermayer
Waldstetten
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

Alpha TM

Alpha TM
107
Solgat Motorsport / Haak Motorsport    
DEU
Andreas Linnebacher
Bexbach
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BirelART TM

BirelART TM
110
MC Motorsport / MSC Straubing    
DEU
Christoph Mutzl
Pfarrkirchen
Zur Website von Christoph Mutzl   Zum Facebook-Profil von Christoph Mutzl
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen
Mutzl  - Tony Kart TM
Tony Kart TM
Mutzl  - Tony Kart TM
Tony Kart TM
111
DEU
Helmut Beck
Töging
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BirelART TM

BirelART TM
125
Wilk Sport    
DEU
Sascha Dreher
Balgheim
Gruppe: Bambini

Mach 1 IAME

Mach 1 IAME
125
    Snake Racing
DEU
Sven Hayer
Minderlittgen
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen
Hayer  - CKR TM
CKR TM
Hayer  - CKR TM
CKR TM
144
DEU
Frank Zaddach
Reutlingen
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

Mach1 TM

Mach1 TM
145
DEU
Michael Bunke
Straubing
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BRM TM

BRM TM
151
JUR-Race.de    Muehling-Haustechnik.de
DEU
Thomas Mühling
Rüdenau
Zur Website von Thomas Mühling
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen
Mühling  - CRG TM
CRG TM
Mühling  - CRG TM
CRG TM
154
DEU
Markus Pschick
Wenzenbach
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

CRG TM

CRG TM
161
DEU
Moritz Mohr
Hofheim
Gruppe: Bambini
Mohr  - CRG IAME
CRG IAME
Mohr  - CRG IAME
CRG IAME
163
DEU
Erich Huber
Landau Isar
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BRM TM

BRM TM
169
Solgat Motorsport / TC Liedolsheim    
DEU
Patric Kühn
Karlsruhe
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BirelArt TM

BirelArt TM
172
Mach1 Motorsport / HMC Öhringen    
DEU
Daniel Juretzko
Öhringen
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

Mach1 TM

Mach1 TM
177
DEU
Martin Zagel
Hersbruck
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BRM TM

BRM TM
185
DEU
Carsten Schmauser
Bamberg
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

Alpha TM

Alpha TM
196
Binder Racing    
DEU
Oliver Dormann
Möhrendorf
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

BRM TM

BRM TM
222
DEU
Jan Kurras
Schwalbach am Taunus
Zur Website von Jan Kurras
Gruppe: KZ2 Gentlemen

CKR TM

CKR TM